Dr. Gerald Hühner                        Mlinska Cesta 6                                    Tel.: 00386-2-7885143    

2250 Ptuj/Slowenien                                     Mobil: 00386 – 31 - 536936

                                                            E-Mail: huehnersi@web.de

 

 

“Umwelt-baut-Brücken“

Projektjahr 2006/7

Teilnehmer des Gymnasiums Ptuj

 

 

 

 

Name (Klasse):

Adresse:

Telefon:

1. Slana, Samanta
 (2eo)

Trgovišce 62,

2274 Velika Nedelja

00386-2-719-81-97
00386-40-742-729

2. Bočič, Gregor

(2eo)

Prešernova 2

2250 Ptuj

+386 40 699 283

3. Korpar, Daša

(2eo)

Osluševci 49,

2273 Podgorci

00386 2 713 00 07
00368 41 280 230

4. Golob, Mateja

(3b)

Podvinci 23
2250 Ptuj

00386-31-763250

5. Cartl, Mateja
 (3c)

Zg. Hajdina 54,

2288 Hajdina

041-839-005

6. Mohorko, Janez

(2eo)

 Majšperk 7
2323 Ptujska gora

041-279-200

00386 /2-794-2501

7. Vidovič, Gregor

(2eo)

Kungota pri Ptuju 82

2325 Kidričevo

 

8. Hergula, Mateja
(2eo)

Cvetkovci 14

2273 Podgorci

00386-2-719-21-58
00386-31-215-850

9. Reberc, Eva
(3d)

Gorišnica 23

2272 Gorišnica

00386-31-864390

10.  Koren, Eva

(2eo)

Spodnje Jablane 43,

2326 Cirkovce

00386 / 2-792-0741
00386 / 51420164

11. Jurič,  Hana
(2eo)

Ptujska Gora 13
2323 Ptujska Gora

00386 31/788-331

12. Lenart, Dora
(2eo)

Ulica heroja Lacka 10
 2250 Ptuj

00386 51 421 592

00386 2 771 0616

13. Kosi Fuks, Miha
(2eo)

Apače 187;

2342 Lovrenc na dr.p.

00386-2-796-7511
00386-41-525-096

14. Korez, Jure
(3b)

Ul. Vide Alič 30,

2250 Ptuj

00386-40-209971

15. Mesarič, Aleksandra
(3c)

Sestrže 52a

2322 Majšperk

041-976-850

16. Slameršak, Aljosa

(2eo)

Spuhlja 122

2250 Ptuj

00386-31-807646

17. Nemec, Sandra

(2eo)

Sodinci 5,

2274 Velika Nedelja

031 497 671

18. Vegmaher,  Klaudia
 (2eo)

Rogaška cesta 2

2250 Ptuj

00386-31-517 334

19. Krajnc, Aleksandra
(2eo)

Prhovec 10,

HR-40312 Štrigova; Kroatien

(00385) 40 584 008; (00386) 31 690 507

20. Bedenik, Tanisa

(3c)

Podlože 60,

2323 Ptujska Gora

00386-41.855-280

21. Turk, Martina
(3c)

Gerečja vas 6,

2288 Hajdina, Slowenien

00386-2-796-40-71
00386-31-837-143

22. Tement, Alen
(2a)

Slovenja vas 17,

2288 Hajdina

00386-2-783-0321
00386-41-280-105

23. Korotaj, Blaž

(2a)

Zlatoličje 122a,

2205 Starše

00386-686-40-60

00386-40-797-090

24. Pukšič, David
(2a)

Ločič 2/a

2254 Trnovska vas

00386-2-757-54-41
00386-41-513-095

25. Tement, Marko
(3f)

Zabovci 43c
 2281 Markovci

000386-31-355668

0386027661591

26. Kamenšek,  Dejan
(3f)

Stoperce 18a
2289 Stoperce

031 261 056

27. Pignar,  David
(3f)

Zagorci 57/a
2256 Juršinci

00386027584151
031698110

28. KVAR, MOJCA
(2eo) (im Febr./März 2007)

GIBINA 10
2255 VITOMARCI

00386/40 985 379 (Mobil)
00386/2 568 12 56 (Festnetz)

29. Kokot, Peter

(3f)

Volkmerjeva cesta 79

2250 Ptuj

00386-31-451530

30. Aleš Avguštin

(2f)

Draženska cesta 27

2250 Ptuj

00386-04-328166

31. Jani Hentak

(2f)

Gubčeva ulica 5

2251 Ptuj

00386-41-297021

 

Außerdem nehmen am Seminar im IBZ teil:

 

Sabina Bele (3f), Majsperk 38, 2322 Majsperk, , 00386 - 51 – 234 747

Karmen Florjanič (3f), Dornava 131/B, 2252 Dornava,  00386-41-345 423, 00386-2-755 2311

 

Lehrkräfte:              - Bratuša, Slavica, Dornava 58,  2252 Dornava

 

- Hühner, Gerald, Mlinska c. 6, 2250 Ptuj

 

- Pešec, Dušanka, Mariborska 21, 2250 Ptuj

 

- Zmazek, Boris, Čučkova 3, 2325 Kidričevo