Dr. Gerald Hühner                               Mlinska Cesta 6                                    Tel.: 00386-2-7885143    

2250 Ptuj/Slowenien                             Mobil: 00386 – 31 - 536936

                                                            E-Mail: huehnersi@web.de

 

“Umwelt-baut-Brücken“

Projektjahr 2007/8

Termine: 24.-29.09.2007 (Recherche in Ptuj); 5.-10.05.2008 (Recherche in Heubach)

 

Teilnehmer aus  Ptuj

 

 

Klasse 1eo:

Adresse:

Telefon:

1. Barbara Belšak

 

Sp.Leskovec 10,

2285 Zg.Leskovec

0038631-451-556

2. Ajda Goznik

 

 Tavcarjeva 2

2251- Ptuj

00386-41-977 174

00386-2-7885520

3. Timotej Pepelnik

 

Ptujska Gora 58

SI - 2323 Ptujska Gora

+386 2 793 5611

+386 41 281 180

4. Tomaž Rojko

 

Volkmerjeva 30

2250 Ptuj

00386-31-466 212

00386-2-771-57-81

5. Helena Ivančič

 

Lovrenc na Dravskem polju 121/d

2324 Lovrenc na Dr.p.

00386-2-7900441

00386-31433185

6. Tamara Mohorko

 

Majsperk 7

2323 Ptujska Gora

00386-51-257 077

7. Petra Hebar

 

Savci 82
 2258 Sveti Tomaz

00386-31-514-970

8. Kaja Kostanjevec

 

Potrčeva 50/a
 Si 2250 Ptuj

 

00386-2-746-46-51

00386-51-227-401

9. Katarina Lešnik

 

Ptujska Gora 68c

2323 Ptujska Gora

00386-2-795 0290

00386-41-688 039

10. Anamarija Mesnarič

 

ul. 25. maja 15
2250
Ptuj

00386-59-019479

00386-31-355316

11. Vid Izlakar

 

KRAIGHERJEVA 15, 2250 PTUJ

003862-771-1283

0038631-215-000

12. Urška Škrjanec

 

Mihovci 18/a, 2274 Velika Nedelja

 

00386-31-799-246

13. Staša Simonič

 

Žgečeva 6 , SI – 2250 Ptuj

00386-2-7453251

00386-41958736

14. Kaja Jakolič

 

Volkmerjeva 11
2250 Ptuj,

00386-2-777-74-81;

00386-41-551-628

15. Klara Majcen

 

ul. 25. maja 10, SI-2250 Ptuj

 

00386-40989992

 

Klasse 2a:

16. Monika Šinjur

Turski Vrh 8/a 2283 Zavrc

00386-31-813-218

17. Mateja Bratuša

 

Turski Vrh 1b, 2283 Zavrc

 

00386-02-761-256-1

18. Anita Medved

 

Lovrenc na Dravskem polju 16

SI-2324 Lovrenc na Dr.p.

00386-2-790 0041

00386-31-432 194

Klasse 2b:

19. Nino Kovačič

 

Rimska pload 16,2250 Ptuj

 

00386-27783621
00386-41986864

Klasse 2d:

20. Polona Sajko

 

Slape 19, 2323 Ptujska Gora
 

00386 - 02 - 794-4501

00386 51 607 680

21. Maja Lešnik

 

Ptujska Gora 68 c, 2323 Ptujska Gora

 

003862-795-02-90

0038641-688-029

Klasse 2c:

22. Blaž Slanič

Nova vas pri Ptuju 44a2250 Ptuj  

00-386-2-7456441 ,

00-386-51-268064

23. Žan Petek

 

Župečja vas 31

Lovrenc na Dravskem polju 2324

 

00386-2790 7241

 

24. Uroš Jazbec

 

Nikola Tesla 27. SI-2325 Kidričevo

 

00386-2796-7841

00386-40435377

 

Klasse 1b

25.  Jana Verbančič

 

Re eva 33

2250 Ptuj

 

26. Vesna Rojko

 

Prešernova 13

2250 Ptuj

0038641484100

00386 2 7785281

27. Petra Filipič

 

Ul.25.maja 5

SI-2250 Ptuj

00386 40846091

28. Gloria Trančar

 

Turški Vrh 1c , Zavrč

00386 31-325-903

00386 2 761 314

29. Jernej Bratuša

Turski Vrh 1b, 2283 Zavrc

 

00386-02-761-256-1

 

Lehrkräfte (alphabetisch):   

 

- Bratuša, Slavica (Deutsch); Dornava 58,  2252 Dornava

 

- Hühner, Gerald (DSD, Koordination), Mlinska c. 6, 2250 Ptuj

 

- Pešec, Dušanka (Slowenisch), Mariborska 21, 2250 Ptuj

 

- Zmazek, Boris (Chemie), Čučkova 3, 2325 Kidričevo